Spielplan

Runde: 1
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 1 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 4.5 SC Viernheim
 2 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Hockenheim 6 2 Aachener SV
 5 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4.5 3.5 SG Solingen
 6 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
 9 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau 5.5 2.5 USV TU Dresden
 10 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 2.5 SF Berlin
 13 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg 3 5 Hamburger SK
 14 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg FC Bayern München 3 5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
Runde: 2
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 3 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Viernheim 3.5 4.5 SV Hockenheim
 4 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Aachener SV 2 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
 7 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen 3.5 4.5 SV Lingen
 8 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SV Werder Bremen
 11 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
 12 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SF Berlin 2.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 15 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK 5.5 2.5 FC Bayern München
 16 24.11.2019 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 BCA Augsburg
Runde: 3
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 17 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK 4 4 SC Viernheim
 18 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 7 1 Aachener SV
 21 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 3.5 4.5 BCA Augsburg
 22 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 4 4 FC Bayern München
 25 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 2.5 SG Solingen
 26 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau 6.5 1.5 SV Mülheim Nord
 29 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Lingen SV Lingen 4.5 3.5 SV Hockenheim
 30 07.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Lingen SV Werder Bremen 4.5 3.5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Runde: 4
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 19 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SC Viernheim 4.5 3.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 20 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Aachener SV 1.5 6.5 Hamburger SK
 23 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg 3 5 SF Berlin
 24 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 USV TU Dresden
 27 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen 4.5 3.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 28 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 5.5 OSG Baden-Baden
 31 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Lingen SV Hockenheim 4.5 3.5 SV Werder Bremen
 32 08.12.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Lingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 SV Lingen
Runde: 5
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 33 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München 5 3 SC Viernheim
 34 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg 6 2 Aachener SV
 37 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
 38 08.02.2020 16:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 41 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4 4 USV TU Dresden
 42 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen SF Berlin
 45 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 SG Solingen
 46 08.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Hockenheim 5.5 2.5 SV Mülheim Nord
Runde: 6
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 35 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SC Viernheim 4.5 3.5 BCA Augsburg
 36 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Aachener SV 3 5 FC Bayern München
 39 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 2.5 Hamburger SK
 40 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 43 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden SV Lingen
 44 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 4 4 SV Werder Bremen
 47 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Solingen 3.5 4.5 SV Hockenheim
 48 09.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Runde: 7
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 49 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Aachener SV 2 6 USV TU Dresden
 50 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV SC Viernheim 6 2 SF Berlin
 53 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 Hamburger SK
 54 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen 5.5 2.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 57 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim SV Hockenheim 6 2 BCA Augsburg
 58 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 FC Bayern München
 61 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen OSG Baden-Baden
 62 22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3.5 4.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 8
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 51 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV USV TU Dresden 2.5 5.5 SC Viernheim
 52 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV SF Berlin 7.5 0.5 Aachener SV
 55 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK 1 7 SG Solingen
 56 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
 59 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim BCA Augsburg 3.5 4.5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
 60 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Hockenheim FC Bayern München 1.5 6.5 SV Hockenheim
 63 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 3.5 SV Werder Bremen
 64 23.02.2020 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Lingen
Runde: 9
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 65 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 3 5 OSG Baden-Baden
 66 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV 1 7 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 69 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München 5 3 SV Werder Bremen
 70 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg SV Lingen
 73 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK 3 5 SV Hockenheim
 74 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
 77 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen 6.5 1.5 USV TU Dresden
 78 14.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SF Berlin
Runde: 10
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 67 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 7.5 0.5 Aachener SV
 68 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau 4.5 3.5 SC Viernheim
 71 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen 4 4 BCA Augsburg
 72 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Lingen FC Bayern München
 75 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Hockenheim 5.5 2.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 76 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 4.5 Hamburger SK
 79 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
 80 14.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin 3.5 4.5 SG Solingen
Runde: 11
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 81 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV 3 5 SG Solingen
 82 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
 85 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 2 6 SV Hockenheim
 86 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin 3 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
 89 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5.5 2.5 SV Werder Bremen
 90 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK SV Lingen
 93 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 6 2 BCA Augsburg
 94 15.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau 6.5 1.5 FC Bayern München
Runde: 12
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 83 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen 3.5 4.5 SC Viernheim
 84 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 7.5 0.5 Aachener SV
 87 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Hockenheim 3.5 4.5 SF Berlin
 88 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 4.5 USV TU Dresden
 91 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen 4 4 Hamburger SK
 92 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Lingen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 95 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg 2.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 96 15.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 OSG Baden-Baden
Runde: 13
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 97 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 4 4 Aachener SV
 98 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen
 103 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 3.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 104 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0.5 7.5 SV Hockenheim
 109 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg 5.5 2.5 FC Bayern München
 110 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 6.5 SG Solingen
 115 16.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 Hamburger SK
 116 13.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 3 5 SF Berlin
Runde: 14
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 99 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SC Viernheim 3.5 4.5 SV Werder Bremen
 100 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Aachener SV SV Lingen
 105 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 3.5 SV Hockenheim
 106 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 1 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
 111 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin BCA Augsburg 3.5 4.5 SG Solingen
 112 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 SV Mülheim Nord
 117 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin Hamburger SK 4.5 3.5 USV TU Dresden
 118 16.10.2021 17:00 Uhr SF Berlin SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 SF Berlin
Runde: 15
Runde Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
 101 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen 6.5 1.5 Aachener SV
 102 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Lingen SC Viernheim
 107 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Hockenheim 3 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
 108 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0.5 7.5 OSG Baden-Baden
 113 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SG Solingen 4 4 FC Bayern München
 114 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 5 3 BCA Augsburg
 119 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden 2.5 5.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
 120 17.10.2021 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin 4.5 3.5 Hamburger SK